大環線.其他寺廟行程: 克拉凡寺 > 變身塔 > 東美朋寺 > 達松將軍廟 > 聖劍寺 > 班蒂喀黛 > 女王廟 > 塔普倫寺 Big Circuit: Prasat Kravan > Pre Rup > East Mebon > Ta Som > Preah Khan > Banteay Kdei > Banteay Srei > Ta Prohm